Entry Visa requirements:


1. A complete Visa Application Form
2. Passport valid for at least four (4) months from the expiry date
3. One recent photograph (4 x 6)
4. Visa fee payment
5. Supporting documents for Business & Official Visas


Other Articles:
Vietnam Visa Fees 2014 | Laos Visa | Thailand Visa | Cambodia Visa